Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
5:30pm | vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. Tech/Apollo Double Header | |
Double Header |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice | |
Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. Lutsen
Moose Mountain Invitational (Overnight) | |
Moose Mountain Invitational (Overnight) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | ||
2:00pm | vs. St. John's Prep | |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Cafeteria BHS NC
more.. Varsity and Junior Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity and Junior Varsity Dance practice | ||
5:15pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji |
5:00pm | vs. Thief River Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji |
6:15pm | vs. Rocori | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
7:00pm | vs. Thief River Falls | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:30pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Virginia
MLK Invitational | |
MLK Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 2:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm | JO Volleyball | |
JO Volleyball |