Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:50am- 10:50am |
Theater
Sports Nutritionist speaker | |
Sports Nutritionist speaker | ||
10:00am | vs. Afton Alps
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | ||
5:30pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes 2 Pts | |
2 Pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Crow Wing County Court House
Mock Trial Competition | |
Mock Trial Competition | ||
2:00pm- 8:30pm | ECFE - Valentine Dance | |
ECFE - Valentine Dance | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:15pm | vs. Sartell
@
Sartell High School parent`s night | |
parent`s night | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sartell | |
9:00pm- 10:00pm | Cheer Balcony
more.. Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - Set up | |
Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - Set up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm | Cheer Balcony
more.. Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - BBA | |
Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - BBA | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sartell High School | |
10:30am- 2:30pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Buffalo
Section 8AA Girls Hockey Tournament Ticket Prices $8/$5 No Passes Allowed | |
Section 8AA Girls Hockey Tournament Ticket Prices $8/$5 No Passes Allowed | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | ECFE - Valentine Dance | |
ECFE - Valentine Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm | Cheer Balcony
more.. Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - BBA | |
Paul Bunyan Classic Tournament - BBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Dance Parent meeting | |
Dance Parent meeting | ||
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:00pm | Girls Basketball practice | |
Girls Basketball practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Falls |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm | vs. Moorhead
Section 8AA Semifinal Ticket Prices $8/$5 No Passes | |
Section 8AA Semifinal Ticket Prices $8/$5 No Passes | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
more.. Legacy Chorale - Rehearsal | |
Legacy Chorale - Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Little Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Giants Ridge Gold and Ski Resort | |
1:00pm | vs. Giants Ridge Gold and Ski Resort | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple Grove Adapted
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice | |
Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice |