Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Region 8AA | |
9:00am | vs. Region 8AA | |
3:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. LAYSA - 2018 Spring Soccer Practice | |
LAYSA - 2018 Spring Soccer Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
Section 8 Quarter-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | |
Section 8 Quarter-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
Section 8 Quarterfinal Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | |
Section 8 Quarterfinal Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Region 8AA | |
4:00pm | Section 5A Softball Championship 2nd game to follow, if necessary | |
Section 5A Softball Championship 2nd game to follow, if necessary | ||
4:30pm | vs. Elk River
Section 8AAAA Playoffs Day 1 | |
Section 8AAAA Playoffs Day 1 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. LAYSA - 2018 Spring Soccer Practice | |
LAYSA - 2018 Spring Soccer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
12:30pm | vs. Moorhead
Section 8AAA Tournament Day 2 | |
Section 8AAA Tournament Day 2 | ||
7:00pm |
gymnasium - bhs nc
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Section 8AAAA Tournament Day 3 High Seed or Cold Spring Baseball Park | |
Section 8AAAA Tournament Day 3 High Seed or Cold Spring Baseball Park | ||
9:30am | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm | JO Volleyball - Kuehlwein | |
JO Volleyball - Kuehlwein |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
Section 8 Semi-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | |
Section 8 Semi-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
Section 8 Semi-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | |
Section 8 Semi-Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6 | ||
7:30am- 11:30am | Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp | |
Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Adv HS Gymnastics Camp | |
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp | ||
11:00am- 11:45am | Gymnastics Little Rascals | |
Gymnastics Little Rascals | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
1:15pm- 3:30pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:30am | Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp | |
Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp | ||
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:00am- 9:30pm | Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning | |
Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Adv HS Gymnastics Camp | |
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp | ||
11:00am- 11:45am | Gymnastics Little Rascals | |
Gymnastics Little Rascals | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
1:15pm- 3:30pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
6:00pm | vs. Maple Grove
Section 8AAAA Tournament Day 4 | |
Section 8AAAA Tournament Day 4 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | All Comers Track - no registration Free! | |
All Comers Track - no registration Free! |