Brainerd
1


Wednesday, June 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 11:30amBasketball
Main Gymlocation

Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp

Noah Dahlman Basketball Camp

7:30am- 10:15amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

9:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

10:30am- 6:30pmSwimming
Poollocation

Splash School - Lifeguard Training

Splash School - Lifeguard Training

11:00am- 11:45amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Little Rascals

Gymnastics Little Rascals

12:00pm- 1:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

1:15pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

5:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Sectionvs. TBD

Section 8 Championship Ticket Prices: $8/$6

Section 8 Championship Ticket Prices: $8/$6

7:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Sectionvs. TBD
 @ Osseo H.S.location

Section 8 Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6

Section 8 Finals Ticket Prices: $8/$6

Thursday, June 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 10:15amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

8:00am- 9:30pmSoccer Girls Practice/Other Dates

Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning

Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning

9:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

11:00am- 12:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

12:00pm- 1:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

1:30pm- 2:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

2:30pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

2:30pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics
6:00pmBaseball: Varsity Sectionvs. TBD
Friday, June 8, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity State Tournamentvs. Hamline University
 @ Hamline Universitylocation
7:30am- 10:15amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

9:00am- 12:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

12:00pm- 1:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

1:30pm- 2:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

2:30pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker

2:30pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics
6:30pm- 9:30pmMinnesota School of Diving
Poollocation
Saturday, June 9, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity State Tournamentvs. Hamline University
 @ Hamline Universitylocation
10:30am- 2:30pmMinnesota School of Diving
Poollocation
Sunday, June 10, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 7:00pmVolleyball
Main Gymlocation

JO Volleyball

JO Volleyball

Monday, June 11, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00amPower Conditioning
Weight Roomlocation

Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning

Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning

7:30am- 10:15amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

8:00am- 9:30amCommunity Ed - Track
Tracklocation

Track Camp Gr 4-8

Track Camp Gr 4-8

8:00am- 9:30pmSoccer Girls Practice/Other Dates

Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning

Girls Summer Soccer Conditioning

8:30am- 10:00amCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Camps

Tennis Camps

9:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

9:10am- 10:10amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8

Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8

10:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Camps

Tennis Camps

10:15am- 11:30amCommunity Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
Poollocation

Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12

Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12

11:00am- 11:45amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Little Rascals

Gymnastics Little Rascals

11:15am- 12:00pmCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Lessons

Tennis Lessons

11:30am- 1:15pmCommunity Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
Poollocation

Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12

Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12

12:15pm- 1:15pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

1:15pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

1:15pm- 5:15pmCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+

Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+

3:00pm- 4:30pmCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+

Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+

6:00pm- 7:30pmCommunity Ed - Football Camp

Gr 9-12 FB Camp

Gr 9-12 FB Camp

7:30pm- 9:30pmCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Gr 7-12

Tennis Gr 7-12

Tuesday, June 12, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 10:15amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training

8:00am- 9:30amCommunity Ed - Track
Tracklocation

Track Camp Gr 4-8

Track Camp Gr 4-8

8:30am- 10:00amCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Camps

Tennis Camps

9:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

Adv HS Gymnastics Camp

9:10am- 10:10amCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8

Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8

10:00am- 11:00amCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Camps

Tennis Camps

10:15am- 11:30amCommunity Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
Poollocation

Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12

Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12

11:00am- 11:45amCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Gymnastics Little Rascals

Gymnastics Little Rascals

11:15am- 12:00pmCommunity Ed - Tennis (outdoor)

Tennis Lessons

Tennis Lessons

11:30am- 1:15pmCommunity Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
Poollocation

Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12

Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12

12:15pm- 1:15pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

1:15pm- 3:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

1:15pm- 5:15pmCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+

Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+

3:00pm- 4:30pmCommunity Ed - Swimming
Poollocation

Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+

Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+

6:00pm- 8:00pmBrainerd Blast/LAYSA

Brainerd Blast/LAYSA soccer games

Brainerd Blast/LAYSA soccer games

6:00pm- 8:00pmPower Conditioning
Weight Roomlocation
6:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball - 16 & under

BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep

BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep

6:30pm- 8:00pmCommunity Ed - Track
Tracklocation

All Comers Track - no registration Free!

All Comers Track - no registration Free!