Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm | 15U State Tournament - Brainerd Park & Rec | |
15U State Tournament - Brainerd Park & Rec |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am | Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | |
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm | Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | |
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | |
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | ||
11:15am- 12:00pm | Tennis Lessons | |
Tennis Lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | |
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | |
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | |
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Gr 9-12 FB Camp | |
Gr 9-12 FB Camp | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Tennis Gr 7-12 | |
Tennis Gr 7-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm | Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | |
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | |
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | ||
11:15am- 12:00pm | Tennis Lessons | |
Tennis Lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | |
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | |
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | |
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Gr 9-12 FB Camp | |
Gr 9-12 FB Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep | |
BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am | Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | |
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
8:45am- 10:15am | YMCA - Youth Running Club | |
YMCA - Youth Running Club | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm | Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | |
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | |
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | ||
11:15am- 12:00pm | Tennis Lessons | |
Tennis Lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | |
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | |
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | |
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Gr 9-12 FB Camp | |
Gr 9-12 FB Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm | Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | |
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | |
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12 | ||
11:15am- 12:00pm | Tennis Lessons | |
Tennis Lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | |
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | |
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+ | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | |
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+ | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson | |
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Gr 9-12 FB Camp | |
Gr 9-12 FB Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | Use of the North parking lot for Fleet Farm employee parking | |
Use of the North parking lot for Fleet Farm employee parking | ||
7:00am- 10:00am | Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | |
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 10:15am | Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | |
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Tennis Camps | |
Tennis Camps | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson | |
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Softball - JV field
more.. Softball Field Closed for Maintenance | |
Softball Field Closed for Maintenance | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm | Brainerd Jaycees Lil Rubber Duckie Race | |
Brainerd Jaycees Lil Rubber Duckie Race | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm | LAYSA Girls Soccer/Brainerd Jaycees Rubber Duckie Event (power/bathrooms open) | |
LAYSA Girls Soccer/Brainerd Jaycees Rubber Duckie Event (power/bathrooms open) | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson | |
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson |