Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Pierz |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Becker |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm | Pool
more.. Swimming - Jr. High Swim Meet | |
Swimming - Jr. High Swim Meet | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Gymnastics | |
Little Rascals Gymnastics | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Choir Room
Legacy Chorale - Fall Rehearsals | |
Legacy Chorale - Fall Rehearsals | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Gymnastics | |
Little Rascals Gymnastics | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Little Rascals | |
Little Rascals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | Educational Assistant meeting | |
Educational Assistant meeting | ||
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:45pm- 5:45pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead
SECTION 8AA BOYS SOCCER | |
SECTION 8AA BOYS SOCCER | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo
SECTION 8AA GIRLS SOCCER TOURNAMENT | |
SECTION 8AA GIRLS SOCCER TOURNAMENT | ||
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 3:15pm |
Theater
Mr Hewitt | |
Mr Hewitt | ||
2:00pm- 11:00pm | Cafeteria BHS NC
more.. Fall Arts & Craft Show Set up | |
Fall Arts & Craft Show Set up | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 5:00pm | Cafeteria BHS NC
more.. Fall Arts & Craft Show | |
Fall Arts & Craft Show | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th B Tournament | |
9th B Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 2:00pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Vandenberge Middle School, Elk River
| |
5:00pm | vs. Maple Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. East Ridge |