Skip to content
Alexandria Area HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
3:15pm
Tennis: B/Middle School
@TBD
3:15pm
Track: Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:00pm
Music Festival: V
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Because of the weather the Music Festival practice at Sauk Rapids is cancelled.
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Monticello High School
4
5
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Cancelled)
@North - Kuenkel Fields
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@North - Gladstone
6
7:00pm
Music Festival: V
@Willmar High School
7
10:00am
Track: V
@St. John's University
11:00am
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
Doubleheader
11:00am
BSB: 9th
(Rescheduled)
Doubleheader
11:00am
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia Lions Baseball Field
Doubleheader
8
9
3:15pm
BSB: 7th
3:15pm
BSB: 8th
3:15pm
SB: 7th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
3:15pm
SB: 8th
@
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
10
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rich-Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud - Faber Field
4:30pm
BSB: 9th
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:00pm
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud - Faber Field
11
12
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
4:30pm
BSB: 9th
(Postponed)
@Rocori H.S.
Baseball field #1
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
5:00pm
SB: JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
SB: 9th
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
13
14
10:00am
Track: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
3:00pm
Track: V
@St. John's University
15
16
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Brainerd - Legacy
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
17
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Albany High School
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Territory Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@FF Kennedy School
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
4:00pm
BSB: 9th
(Postponed)
@Bemidji High School
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
Doubleheader
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
18
19
9:30am
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eagle Valley Golf
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
4:15pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
4:15pm
SB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
4:30pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4:30pm
BSB: 9th
(Cancelled)
@Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
4:30pm
SB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
Tennis: B/Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
5:00pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
SB: 9th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
SB: V
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area HS
20
4:30pm
Track: V
@Sartell High School
21
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Alexandria Area HS
11:00am
SB: JV
(Postponed)
@Rockford High School
11:00am
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Rockford High School
22
23
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
24
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Lynx National Golf Course
1:00 Shotgun Start 18 Holes $140 Entry fee includes range balls.
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Territory Golf Club
3:30pm
Track: V
@Monticello High School
4:00pm
SB: JV
@Alexandria Area HS
DH
4:00pm
SB: V
@Alexandria Area HS
DH
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
4:15pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
4:15pm
SB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
4:30pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
BSB: 9th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
Moved to the Discovery West Baseball Field 1100 Agnes Avenue Alexandria, MN 56308
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:30pm
SB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
SB: 9th
@Alexandria Area HS
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
25
9:30am
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
26
3:00pm
Adapted Bowling: V
@Alexandria - Garden Center
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/Middle School
@Sartell M.S.
4:30pm
BSB: 7th
@Willmar High School
4:30pm
BSB: 8th
@Willmar High School
4:30pm
BSB: 9th
(Changed)
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
4:30pm
SB: 7th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
SB: 8th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
SB: 9th
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: JV
@Brainerd - Memorial Park / Mills Field
5:00pm
BSB: V
@Brainerd H.S.
5:00pm
SB: JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00pm
SB: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
27
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
28
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
29
30
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Rich-Spring Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
4:00pm
BSB: V
@CHS Field - St. Paul
at CHS Field, St. Paul
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Detroit Lakes High School
4:30pm
BSB: 7th
@Rocori M.S.
4:30pm
BSB: 8th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
SB: 7th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
Red team plays first, then White team
4:30pm
SB: 8th
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Golf: 6-8
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Central Lakes Conference