Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Hopkins High School
    10:00am
    @Litchfield High School
    Weigh-ins/Skin Check - 8:00 a.m. Coaches Meeting @ 8:30 Seeding JV @ 9:30 - MS Gym
    11:00am
    @Detroit Lakes H.S.
    11:45am
    @St. Louis Park High School
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    5:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    Upper Gym
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
  • 5
  • 6
    2:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside Park
    2:00pm Coaches Mtg. in Riverside Park Shelter 2:10pm Girls and Boys rookie races (base of the hill) 2:30pm Junior High Boys Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K l...
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria-Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Discovery Middle School Alexandria
    4:30pm
    @East Grand Forks Civic Arena
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    6th, 7th, and 8th grade wrestlers
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    6:15pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    6:30pm
    @East Grand Forks Civic Arena
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Area H.S.
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @WCA Secondary School, Barrett
    7th, 8th, and 9th grade wrestlers
    4:30pm
    @WCA Secondary School, Barrett
    7th, 8th, and 9th grade wrestlers
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
  • 8
    9:30am
    @WCA Secondary School, Barrett
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5