Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Brainerd |
4:30pm | Forestview Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Brainerd |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Melrose
7th and 8th grade wrestlers |
7th and 8th grade wrestlers | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Date changed from 01-24-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls-- Camp Ripley
|
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 01-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Rocori Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Rocori Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Sartell Middle |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th and 8th grade wrestlers | |
7th and 8th grade wrestlers | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rocori |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rocori |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
5:15pm | vs. Bemidji | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:30pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. TBD |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th and 8th grade wrestlers | |
7th and 8th grade wrestlers | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grand Rapids
@ IRA Civic Center
|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grand Rapids
@ IRA Civic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | vs. Bemidji | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji | |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji |