Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls-- Camp Ripley
|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | Fergus Falls vs. Discovery Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | FF Kennedy School vs. Discovery Middle School |
5:30pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | Discovery Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Sartell |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Sartell |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Sartell |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Sartell |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | Discovery Middle School vs. Sartell Middle
7th and 8th grade wrestlers |
7th and 8th grade wrestlers | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 02-13-19) | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-14-19) | vs. Sartell |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Morris Area |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
7th and 8th grade wrestlers 5:00 Moorhead vs Alex, 6:30 Moorhead vs. Little Falls, 8:00 Little Falls vs Alex |
7th and 8th grade wrestlers 5:00 Moorhead vs Alex, 6:30 Moorhead vs. Little Falls, 8:00 Little Falls vs Alex | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
5:00 Moorhead vs Alex 6:30 Moorhead vs Little Falls 8:00 Little Falls vs Alex |
5:00 Moorhead vs Alex 6:30 Moorhead vs Little Falls 8:00 Little Falls vs Alex | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Sartell |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Morris Area |
1:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave | |
2:45pm | vs. Becker | |
2:45pm | vs. Becker | |
3:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave | |
4:00pm | vs. Becker | |
4:00pm | vs. Becker | |
5:15pm | vs. Becker | |
6:00pm | vs. Becker | |
7:30pm | vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Coaches meeting at 12:30 |
Coaches meeting at 12:30 |