Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    2:30pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    2:30 Alex vs Big Lake Big Lake vs Sartell Sartell vs Alex
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Field 2

    Apollo does not have a B Team.
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Stadium

    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Soccer Field 3 (middle)
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Soccer Field 2 (pond)
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Stadium

    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
    4:30pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Field 2

    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Stadium

    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #2
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #1
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym - Aux
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    7:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Stadium

    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 6
    7:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 7
    7:00am
    @Coon Rapids HS
    7:00am
    @Coon Rapids HS
    9:45am
    @Bemidji High School
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    10:15am
    @Bemidji Middle School
    fields are located across from the middle school
  • 29
  • 30
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Discovery Middle School Alexandria
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Field 2

    5:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Alexandria - Field 3

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Alexandria - Stadium

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Alexandria - Stadium

    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Alexandria - Stadium

    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5