Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
    1:00pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    4:30pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:30pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    5:45pm
    @Big Lake High School
    5:45pm
    @Big Lake High School
    7:15pm
    @Big Lake High School
  • 10
    10:00am
    @Detroit Lakes - Detroit Mountain
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Discovery Middle School Alexandria
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    Grades 6-8, weigh ins at 4:00
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    Schedule TBD Brainerd vs. Alex Willmar vs. Bemidji Willmar vs. Alex Brainerd vs. Bemidji Brainerd vs. Willmar
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:45pm
    @Little Falls Community Middle School
    5:45pm
    @Little Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Gymnastics Gym

    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @Little Falls High School
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    6:30pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    7:30pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
  • 14
    TBD
    @Melrose Area High School
    1:15pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    3:00pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4