Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Rocori Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Rocori Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Big Lake |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Big Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Big Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes - Detroit Mountain
|
4:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
| |
4:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Discovery Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ St. Cloud - Riverside Park
|
4:30pm | Brainerd vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
| |
4:30pm | Brainerd vs. Discovery Middle School | |
4:30pm | Brainerd vs. Discovery Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Brainerd
Grades 6-8, weigh ins at 4:00 |
Grades 6-8, weigh ins at 4:00 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule TBD Brainerd vs. Alex Willmar vs. Bemidji Willmar vs. Alex Brainerd vs. Bemidji Brainerd vs. Willmar |
Schedule TBD Brainerd vs. Alex Willmar vs. Bemidji Willmar vs. Alex Brainerd vs. Bemidji Brainerd vs. Willmar | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes River Lakes does not have enough JV players. |
River Lakes does not have enough JV players. | ||
5:30pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Community Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Community Middle School |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes V only. Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
V only. Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori | |
7:15pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
4:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
(Rescheduled from 12-13-19) | Discovery Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
(Rescheduled from 12-13-19) | Discovery Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New London-Spicer High School |
6:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
6:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
6:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
8:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
|