Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Kimball Area
@ Powder Ridge - Kimball
|
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Brainerd |
5:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:45pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:30pm | Willmar Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar
DH |
DH | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Willmar
DH |
DH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Bemidji Middle vs. Discovery Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Bemidji Middle vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
|
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-20) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-20) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-20) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-20) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 01-20-20) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UMM /RFC
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. Willmar |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th & 8th Grade JV at 9:30 - Var. at 10:00 weigh ins at 7:45 and 8:00 am |
7th & 8th Grade JV at 9:30 - Var. at 10:00 weigh ins at 7:45 and 8:00 am | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Morris Area
@ UMM /RFC
|