Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Brainerd |
4:30pm | Forestview Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th & 8th Grade | |
7th & 8th Grade | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:00pm | vs. Monticello - MN
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori
2 pts |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls-- Camp Ripley
|
4:30pm | Rocori Middle School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Rocori Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team |
River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
5:45pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Bemidji |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Willmar
JV and Varsity will start at 6:00 pm and compete at the same time. |
JV and Varsity will start at 6:00 pm and compete at the same time. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
6:00pm | vs. Tech/Rocori | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sartell
@
Sartell High School Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:15pm | vs. Big Lake | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Hibbing High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | vs. Hibbing High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| Discovery Middle School vs. Mahnomen
@ Mahnomen High School
7th - 9th Grades Weigh ins at 9:00 am |
7th - 9th Grades Weigh ins at 9:00 am | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Grand Rapids |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Grand Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Discovery Middle School vs. Albany |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-17-20) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School |
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 01-17-20) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School |