Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-21) | vs. Fergus Falls |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Fergus Falls |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:30/6:00/7:30 |
4:30/6:00/7:30 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th and 8th grade only | |
7th and 8th grade only | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Willmar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Foley High School |
11:30am | vs. Brainerd | |
11:30am | vs. Brainerd | |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka H.S. |
1:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Discovery Middle School grades 6-8 | |
grades 6-8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Rescheduled from 01-14-21) | vs. Moorhead
@ Detroit Lakes -Maple Lag
|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Grade 7 and 8 | |
Grade 7 and 8 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sartell |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Discovery Middle School | |
4:30pm | FF Kennedy School vs. Discovery Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Fergus Falls
|
5:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |