Skip to content
Alexandria Area HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
TBD
BB: G/B
TBD
BB: G/JV
TBD
Hockey: G/V
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
TBD
Hockey: B/V
3:15pm
BB: B/7th
3:15pm
BB: B/8th
3:15pm
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:00pm
BB: B/9th
@TBD
7:30pm
BB: G/V
7:30pm
BB: B/V
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
(Postponed)
@Detroit Lakes -Maple Lag
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
15
3:45pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
3:45pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
4:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Monticello High School
4:30/6:00/7:30
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7th and 8th grade only
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Willmar High School
16
8:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
11:30am
BB: B/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
11:30am
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
11:30am
BB: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
1:00pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
17
18
5:30pm
WR: Middle School
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
grades 6-8
19
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Lakes -Maple Lag
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Alexandria Area H.S.
Grade 7 and 8
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
20
21
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sartell High School
Gymnastics gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
22
5:00pm
WR: V
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell High School
Gym - Aux
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Moorhead High School
Room 206
6:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
23
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Buena Vista Ski Area
TBD
Z_Dance: V
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji High School
11:15am
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
AAHS Court 4
11:15am
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
AAHS Court 2
12:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
AAHS Court 2
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
24
25
4:15pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
4:15pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
26
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Detroit Lakes -Maple Lag
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Paynesville Arena
27
28
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Alexandria Area H.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
29
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7th and 8th grade
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Bemidji High School
5:45pm
BB: G/9th
@Bemidji High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
30
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
9:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Sartell High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Little Falls - Exchange Arena
2:45pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Little Falls - Exchange Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Golf: 6-8
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Central Lakes Conference