Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead
@ Detroit Lakes -Maple Lag
|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
5:30pm | vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Tech/Rocori |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
7:15pm | vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th and 8th grade | |
7th and 8th grade | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bemidji |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bemidji |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Little Falls |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
(Date changed from 03-12-21) | vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls - Exchange Arena
|
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Date changed from 03-12-21) | vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls - Exchange Arena
|