Skip to content
Alexandria Area HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@US Bank Field
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@US Bank Field
3:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
2
8:01pm
VB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
3
4
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@US Bank Field
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@US Bank Field
7:00pm
Orchestra
@DMS Gym
6th, 7th & 8th grade Orchestra Concert
5
7:00pm
FB: V
@Bemidji State University
6
2:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@St. Olaf College
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@St. Olaf College
6:00pm
VB: G/V
@Melrose Area High School
7
8
3:15pm
GYM: G/V
@Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
DMS Gym
9
10
TBD
VB: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
11
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@St. Cloud North Jr High
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@UMM
Prelims
12
TBD
VB: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@UMM
Dive
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
13
1:00pm
FB: V
@Osseo HS
1:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@UMM
Swim Finals
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
14
15
3:15pm
BB: G/V
3:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:00pm
Band
@DMS Gym
7th and 8th grade bands
16
7:10am
Math
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
Middle School Math League Meet
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Willmar - Roosevelt Elementary
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
17
18
12:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Diving Prelim
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:45pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
4:45pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:00pm
Dance, High Kick: V
@Alexandria Area HS
19
12:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Swim Prelim
2:00pm
FB: V
@US Bank Field
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
20
12:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Finals
21
22
3:15pm
BB: B/V
3:15pm
WR: Middle School
3:15pm
WR: V
23
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
24
25
26
27
9:00am
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
4:00pm
FB: V
@US Bank Field
28
29
3:15pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
30
12:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Detroit Lakes - Detroit Mountain
12:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Detroit Lakes - Detroit Mountain
3:15pm
SW: B/Middle School
@TBD
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Discovery Middle School Alexandria
5:30pm
BB: G/B
@Delano High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Delano High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Delano High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Golf: 6-8
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Central Lakes Conference