Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Pool
more.. Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | |
Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | |
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | Varsity Girls Soccer Practice | |
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Pool
more.. SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | |
SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Pool
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Pool
more.. Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | |
Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | |
High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
more.. Legacy Chorale - Choir Practice | |
Legacy Chorale - Choir Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Pool
more.. Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | |
Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | |
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 10:00am | YMCA - Youth Running Club | |
YMCA - Youth Running Club | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Pool
more.. SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | |
SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Pool
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Pool
more.. Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | |
Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | |
High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Pool
more.. Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | |
Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | |
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | Varsity Girls Soccer Practice | |
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Pool
more.. SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | |
SWIM FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS GRADES 4-8 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Pool
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Pool
more.. Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | |
Advanced Swim Training Instr: Peder Smith & Hannah McKeag | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | |
High School Football Camp #2 - Grades 9-12 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Theater
BHS Play Performances | |
BHS Play Performances |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:15am | Pool
more.. Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | |
Swim & Dryland Training for Grades 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Fishing Club parent meeting | |
Fishing Club parent meeting | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Theater
BHS Play Performances | |
BHS Play Performances |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Theater
BHS Play Performances | |
BHS Play Performances |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
BHS Play Performances | |
BHS Play Performances |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | |
Band Lessons with Fogderud & Wright | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Big Man Football Camp - Grades 6-9 | |
Big Man Football Camp - Grades 6-9 |