Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-22-17) | Willmar vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
5:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:45pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:45pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | ||
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 12-22-17) | Willmar vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
2 pts |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
7:15pm | vs. Grand Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice | |
Special Olympics - Brainerd Area Lakers - Basketball & Aquatics Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Hibbing High School | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Program of the Week | ||
5:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
5:45pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
5:45pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | |
MAGA Gymnastics - Elites Rental | ||
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
7:15pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sanford Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids
DH w/ Boys vs. Roseau | |
DH w/ Boys vs. Roseau | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
5:45pm | vs. Zimmerman | |
5:45pm | vs. Zimmerman | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseau
DH w/ Girls vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway | |
DH w/ Girls vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway | ||
7:15pm | vs. Zimmerman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fargo South | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sanford Center
| |
10:00am | vs. Giants Ridge Gold and Ski Resort | |
10:30am | vs. Dakota United | |
12:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka | |
1:45pm | vs. New Prague | |
2:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
3:30pm | vs. New Prague |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm | JO Volleyball | |
JO Volleyball |