Skip to content
Brainerd
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
July 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:00am - 4:00pm
Brainerd Parks & Rec
@Baseball Field
Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Qualifier
2
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
3
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
4
5
6
7
8
9
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA
@
Multiple Location
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA soccer games
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Gr 7-12
10
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Minnesota School of Diving
@Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball - 16 & under
@Softball Field
BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep
11
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
8:45am - 10:15am
YMCA
@Track
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA
@
Multiple Location
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA soccer games
12
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA
@
Multiple Location
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA soccer games
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
13
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Selects Gymnastics
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Baxter Park & Rec
@Baseball Field
Baxter Travel 13U Baseball - Babe Ruth State Tourney
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Minnesota School of Diving
@Pool
14
10:30am - 2:30pm
Minnesota School of Diving
@Pool
15
16
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Gr 7-12
17
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
12:15pm - 2:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Adaptive Tennis Clinic - Community Education
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CE
@Stadium Field
Lacrosse Camp entering gr 5-7
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball - 16 & under
@Softball Field
BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity & JV Field Prep
18
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
8:45am - 10:15am
YMCA
@Track
YMCA - Youth Running Club
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 11:45am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Little Rascals
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CE
@Stadium Field
Lacrosse Camp entering gr 5-7
19
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Adv HS Gymnastics Camp
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Beg Gymnastics
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Gymnastics Lessons - Coord Tessa Poorker
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CE
@Stadium Field
Lacrosse Camp entering gr 5-7
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
20
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Selects Gymnastics
11:00am - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
15U State Tournament - Brainerd Park & Rec
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Community Ed - Gymnastics
@Gymnastics Gym
Twisters Gymnastics
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Brainerd Parks & Rec
@Softball Field
Brainerd Park & Rec. Mid Summer Slam - All Star Game (Slow Pitch) Varsity Softball Field Prep/sound system
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CE
@Stadium Field
Lacrosse Camp entering gr 5-7
21
8:00am - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Brainerd Park & Rec - 15U State Tournament
8:00am - 4:30pm
Track
@Track
Brainerd Throws Camp
22
8:00am - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
15U State Tournament - Brainerd Park & Rec
23
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 3:00pm
Community Ed - Volleyball
@Main Gym
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
Gr 9-12 FB Camp
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Gr 7-12
24
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 3:00pm
Community Ed - Volleyball
@Main Gym
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
Gr 9-12 FB Camp
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball - 16 & under
@Softball Field
BBFSA - Fastpitch Games Varsity Field Prep
25
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
8:45am - 10:15am
YMCA
@Track
YMCA - Youth Running Club
9:00am - 3:00pm
Community Ed - Volleyball
@Main Gym
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
Gr 9-12 FB Camp
26
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:00am - 9:30am
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
9:00am - 3:00pm
Community Ed - Volleyball
@Main Gym
Volleyball Camps grd 9-12 9 - 12 pm, gr 5-8 1-3 pm
9:10am - 10:10am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swimmers Gr 4-8
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
10:15am - 11:30am
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving - Beginning Springboard Gr 5-12
11:15am - 12:00pm
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Lessons
11:30am - 1:15pm
Community Ed - Diving Camp (springboard)
@Pool
Diving Advanced Springboard Gr 7-12
1:15pm - 5:15pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Swim Stroke & Turn Grs 5+
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Competitive Swim Advanced Gr 7+
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Auditorium - Gichi-ziibi Center for the Arts
@Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
Gr 9-12 FB Camp
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
27
7:00am - 5:00pm
Activity
@Parking - North Lot (Senior lot)
Use of the North parking lot for Fleet Farm employee parking
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
7:30am - 10:15am
Community Ed - Swimming
@Pool
Gr 9-12 Swim & Dryland Training
8:30am - 10:00am
Community Ed - Tennis (outdoor)
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Camps
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Auditorium - Gichi-ziibi Center for the Arts
@Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson
28
7:00am - 9:00pm
Activity
@
Multiple Location
Softball Field Closed for Maintenance
9:00am - 2:30pm
Brainerd Jaycees
@Soccer Fields BHS (below Public Library)
Brainerd Jaycees Lil Rubber Duckie Race
10:00am - 5:00pm
Soccer Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Stadium Field
LAYSA Girls Soccer/Brainerd Jaycees Rubber Duckie Event (power/bathrooms open)
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Auditorium - Gichi-ziibi Center for the Arts
@Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson
29
7:00am - 9:00pm
Activity
@
Multiple Location
Softball Field Closed for Maintenance
11:00am - 5:00pm
Auditorium - Gichi-ziibi Center for the Arts
@Theater
Summer Theater Performances - Karla Johnson
30
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
FB Big Man Camp Gr 6-9
7:00am - 9:00pm
Activity
@
Multiple Location
Softball Field Closed for Maintenance
7:00am - 10:00am
Power Conditioning
@Weight Room
Gr 9-12 Power Conditioning
31
Community Ed - Football Camp
@Stadium Field
FB Big Man Camp Gr 6-9
7:00am - 9:00pm
Activity
@
Multiple Location
Softball Field Closed for Maintenance
10:00am - 4:00pm
Tennis Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Tennis Courts
Community Ed. Youth Girls Tennis vs. Roseau
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
BHS Athletics Grades 9 - 12
BHS Important Dates/Practice Schedules
Indoor
Outdoors
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?