Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
4:30pm | vs. Sartell
2 Pts HOMECOMING-FILL THE HILL! | |
2 Pts HOMECOMING-FILL THE HILL! | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Volleyball team dinner | |
Volleyball team dinner | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:15pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
@ Brainerd - Gregory Park
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Gymnastics | |
Little Rascals Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Middle School Girls Soccer | |
Middle School Girls Soccer | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Choir Room
Legacy Chorale - Fall Rehearsals | |
Legacy Chorale - Fall Rehearsals | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:00pm | vs. Willmar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:10pm |
Theater
Jolene Owen and Mickey White Health/PE Speaker | |
Jolene Owen and Mickey White Health/PE Speaker | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:15pm- 7:00pm | Pasta Feed for the Boys Soccer Team | |
Pasta Feed for the Boys Soccer Team | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Gymnastics | |
Little Rascals Gymnastics | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Little Rascals | |
Little Rascals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program | ||
12:15pm- 3:00pm | LUNCH JAM STUDENT COUNCIL | |
LUNCH JAM STUDENT COUNCIL | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm | vs. Becker | |
4:45pm- 5:45pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm | vs. Becker | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
Main Gym | |
Main Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
Auxiliary Gym | |
Auxiliary Gym | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:15pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
Auxiliary Gym | |
Auxiliary Gym | ||
7:15pm | vs. Pequot Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Emily Rose Severson | |
Emily Rose Severson | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Selects Gymnastics | |
Selects Gymnastics | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm | Beg Gymnastics | |
Beg Gymnastics | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites Gymnastics | |
Elites Gymnastics | ||
5:30pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. High School Football Game: Virgina HS vs. MPLS-Patrick Henry HS | |
High School Football Game: Virgina HS vs. MPLS-Patrick Henry HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Homecoming Parade and Pregame Show | ||
Homecoming Parade and Pregame Show | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th A Tournament | |
9th A Tournament | ||
2:00pm | vs. Becker | |
2:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Vandenberge Middle School, Elk River
|