Brainerd
1

Friday, October 19, 2018
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 2:30pmCustodial Union Meeting
Little Theater location

UNION MEETING/VOTE

UNION MEETING/VOTE

Saturday, October 20, 2018
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Monday, October 22, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance: Varsity Start of Season
3:45pm- 5:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

5:00pm- 6:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

6:00pm- 7:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

7:00pm- 9:30pmDance Practice/Other Dates
Main Gymlocation

Varsity Dance

Varsity Dance

Tuesday, October 23, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:45am- 11:00amCareer Center

Mike Francis - Student Success Center

Mike Francis - Student Success Center

3:15pm- 6:15pmVolleyball Practice/Other Dates
Main Gymlocation

Varsity Volleyball scrimmage

Varsity Volleyball scrimmage

3:45pm- 5:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

5:00pm- 5:45pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Little Rascals Gymnastics

Little Rascals Gymnastics

5:30pm- 8:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

6:30pm- 9:30pmDance Practice/Other Dates
Main Gymlocation

Varsity Dance practice

Varsity Dance practice

Wednesday, October 24, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:45am- 11:00amCredit Recovery

Melissa Jansen

Melissa Jansen

3:45pm- 5:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

Twisters Gymnastics

5:00pm- 5:45pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Little Rascals Gymnastics

Little Rascals Gymnastics

5:45pm- 6:30pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Little Rascals

Little Rascals

6:00pm- 7:30pmCommunity Ed - Drivers Education
South Campus Rm 101 location
Thursday, October 25, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmSwimming Girls Practice/Other Dates

Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program

Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon Featured Program

3:30pmCross Country: Varsity Sectionvs. Alexandria Area HS, Becker, Bemidji, Detroit Lakes, Fergus Falls, Little Falls, Monticello, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud Tech, Thief River Falls, Willmar
 @ M.E.C. location
3:45pm- 4:45pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

Selects Gymnastics

4:45pm- 5:45pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

Beg Gymnastics

5:30pm- 8:00pmCommunity Ed - Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics

Elites Gymnastics