Brainerd

Brainerd

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    TBD
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    9:00am
    @Monticello High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Brainerd will not attend due to weather forecast.
    10:15am
    @Monticello High School
    11:30am
    @Monticello High School
    2:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    Varsity Schedule: 2:00 Brainerd vs. Buffalo 4:00 Big Lake vs. Rocori 6:00 Orono vs. Monticello
    6:30pm
    @The Legacy- Craguns Resort
    A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner
  • 2
    12:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria BHS NC
    Football Banquet
    1:00pm
    @Tornstrom Auditorium
    Heartland Symphony/Chamber Orchestra Collaboration Concert
  • 3
    5:45pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnastics Gym
    MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental)
  • 4
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    DH w/Boys vs. Fergus Falls
    5:15pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    5:45pm
    @Moorhead High School
    5:45pm
    @Moorhead High School
    5:45pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnastics Gym
    MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental)
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    DH 2 pts
    7:30pm
    @Moorhead High School
  • 5
  • 6
    9:50am - 11:00am
    @Little Theater
    Career Center
    2:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
    6:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Pool

    6:15pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    5:45pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnastics Gym
    MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental)
    6:00pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic - Civic Arena 6:00 p.m. Eden Prairie vs. Hermantown 8:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's 
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    8:00pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena  6:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's8:00 p.m. Eden Prairie vs. Hermantown
  • 8
    10:30am
    @Brainerd H.S.
    12:30pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic 12:30 p.m. Brainerd vs. Eden Prairie2:30 p.m. Benilde-St. Margaret vs. Hermantown
    2:30pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena12:30 p.m. Benilde-St. Margaret vs. Hermantown2:30 p.m. Brainerd vs. Eden Prairie