Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chaska | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Brainerd will not attend due to weather forecast. |
Brainerd will not attend due to weather forecast. | ||
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Schedule: 2:00 Brainerd vs. Buffalo 4:00 Big Lake vs. Rocori 6:00 Orono vs. Monticello | |
Varsity Schedule: 2:00 Brainerd vs. Buffalo 4:00 Big Lake vs. Rocori 6:00 Orono vs. Monticello | ||
6:30pm | A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner | |
A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 7:00pm | Football Banquet | |
Football Banquet | ||
1:00pm | Heartland Symphony/Chamber Orchestra Collaboration Concert | |
Heartland Symphony/Chamber Orchestra Collaboration Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead
DH w/Boys vs. Fergus Falls | |
DH w/Boys vs. Fergus Falls | ||
5:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls
DH 2 pts | |
DH 2 pts | ||
7:30pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Sartell/Cathedral
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
6:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic - Civic Arena 8:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's | |
Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic - Civic Arena 8:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena | |
JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena |