Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Sartell/Cathedral
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
6:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic - Civic Arena 8:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's | |
Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic - Civic Arena 8:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena | |
JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Craguns
| ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic | |
Varsity Schedule for the North/South Classic | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena | |
JV Schedule for the North/South Classic - Gold Medal Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Cheer meeting | |
Cheer meeting | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Varsity Dance Practice Commons for JV | |
Varsity Dance Practice Commons for JV | ||
5:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
5:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
5:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
6:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Rocori |
7:00pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori | |
7:15pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:15am |
Theater
Health and Phy Ed Department | |
Health and Phy Ed Department | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Varsity and junior varsity dance practice BHS cafeteria and commons | |
Varsity and junior varsity dance practice BHS cafeteria and commons |