Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
Theater
Health and Phy Ed Department | |
Health and Phy Ed Department | ||
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sartell - Riverside
|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Grand Rapids Middle School
Weigh ins at 2:30pm at high school Meet starts at 4:30pm at Middle School | |
Weigh ins at 2:30pm at high school Meet starts at 4:30pm at Middle School | ||
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Cook County | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Media Center
Club meeting | |
Club meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
4:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Roseau
JV @ 4pm | |
JV @ 4pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
7:15pm | vs. Buffalo | |
7:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
9:00pm- 10:00pm | JFK - Holiday Show set up | |
JFK - Holiday Show set up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HOLIDAY SHOWS | ||
HOLIDAY SHOWS | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bemidji |
8:00am- 9:00pm | JFK - Holiday Show | |
JFK - Holiday Show | ||
10:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Warroad Public School |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Warroad Public School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm | MAGA Gymnastics Meet | |
MAGA Gymnastics Meet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
6:00pm | ||
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | ML Swim Meet w/Sauk Rapids Rice MS | |
ML Swim Meet w/Sauk Rapids Rice MS | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 5:00 - Brainerd vs Sartell (Mat 2) 6:30 - Sartell vs Moorhead (Mat 2) and 8:00 SRR vs Sartell (Mat 1) | |
5:00 - Brainerd vs Sartell (Mat 2) 6:30 - Sartell vs Moorhead (Mat 2) and 8:00 SRR vs Sartell (Mat 1) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:30pm | vs. North Wright County | |
5:45pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:45pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:45pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | |
MAGA - Gymnastics (Rental) | ||
7:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. North Wright County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm- 6:00pm | Girls Basketball meal | |
Girls Basketball meal |