Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Media Center
Club meeting | |
Club meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Club Meeting | |
Club Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
5:10pm | vs. Grand Rapids
@ IRA Civic Center
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | |
MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids
@ IRA Civic Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
9:30am- 2:00pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
10:00am | vs. Giants Ridge Gold and Ski Resort | |
10:30am | vs. Dakota United | |
12:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka | |
2:00pm | vs. Zimmerman
@ Zimmerman High School
| |
2:00pm | vs. Zimmerman
@ Zimmerman High School
| |
3:30pm | vs. Zimmerman
@ Zimmerman High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Fargo West High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Detroit Lakes |
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | ||
4:30pm | MS Swim Meet w/Bemidji MS. | |
MS Swim Meet w/Bemidji MS. | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Varsity Dance Practice | |
Varsity Dance Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
5:30pm | vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | |
MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
7:15pm | vs. Tech/Apollo Double Header | |
Double Header |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. Practice - Brainerd Area Lakers Special Olympics Team | |
Practice - Brainerd Area Lakers Special Olympics Team | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
10:30am | vs. Lutsen | |
3:00pm- 7:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |