Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBD | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-05-19) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Willmar |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | |
MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | ||
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-05-19) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Willmar |
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 3 | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-20-19) | vs. Maple Grove Adapted |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northern Lakes |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Albertville Ice Arena
|
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rocori |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rocori |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rocori |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Albertville Ice Arena
|
7:00pm- 9:30pm | Boys Varsity Swim Parent night | |
Boys Varsity Swim Parent night | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rocori |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm | Varsity Dance practice for Sections | |
Varsity Dance practice for Sections | ||
4:30pm | vs. Anoka-Hennepin
| |
5:15pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead Sports Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Apollo vs Brainerd and Rocori vs Brainerd |
Apollo vs Brainerd and Rocori vs Brainerd | ||
6:15pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
2 Pts | |
2 Pts | ||
7:30pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead Sports Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. - | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Media Center
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Girl Scouts - Cookie Rally | |
Girl Scouts - Cookie Rally | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
@ FF Roosevelt School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Forest Lake | |
6:00am- 6:00pm | Cafeteria BHS NC
more.. SECTION SWIM MEET | |
SECTION SWIM MEET | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm | YMCA Dolphin Swim Meet | |
YMCA Dolphin Swim Meet | ||
1:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Roseau |