Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. - | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Media Center
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Girl Scouts - Cookie Rally | |
Girl Scouts - Cookie Rally | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
@ FF Roosevelt School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Forest Lake | |
6:00am- 6:00pm | Cafeteria BHS NC
more.. SECTION SWIM MEET | |
SECTION SWIM MEET | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm | YMCA Dolphin Swim Meet | |
YMCA Dolphin Swim Meet | ||
1:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Roseau |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
5:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Albertville Ice Arena
|
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | |
MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Albertville Ice Arena
|
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Little Falls
@ Camp Ripley
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Varsity Dance Practice | |
Varsity Dance Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-24-19) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Willmar |
5:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | |
MAGA - Gymnastics Rental | ||
7:15pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 11-08-18) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am- 11:00am | Spencer Frie class | |
Spencer Frie class | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 11:00am |
Theater
Criminal Justice Speaker | |
Criminal Justice Speaker | ||
10:00am | vs. Afton Alps
| |
5:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Pequot Lakes
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Rocori |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Rocori - River Lakes 2 Pts |
2 Pts |