Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Selects (Th & Fridays) | |
Selects (Th & Fridays) | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Duluth East
@ Duluth East High School
|
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Duluth East
@ Duluth East High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:45pm- 5:45pm | Beg gymnastics section 3 | |
Beg gymnastics section 3 | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Duluth East |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites | |
Elites | ||
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-19) | vs. Duluth East
@ Duluth East High School
|
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Duluth East
@ Duluth East High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 7:00pm | Itasca Community College - MCAC Baseball Games | |
Itasca Community College - MCAC Baseball Games | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters - Alumni Basketball Tournament | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters - Alumni Basketball Tournament | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Cloquet | |
11:00am | vs. Cloquet | |
11:30am | vs. Duluth East
| |
11:30am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Duluth East |
1:00pm | vs. Duluth East
| |
1:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Duluth East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
4:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Bemidji 6:00 pm. Bemidji vs. Tech | |
4:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Bemidji 6:00 pm. Bemidji vs. Tech | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Bemidji 6:00 p.m. Bemidji vs. Tech | |
4:00 p.m. Brainerd vs. Bemidji 6:00 p.m. Bemidji vs. Tech | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Section 1 | |
Little Rascals Section 1 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | |
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites | |
Elites | ||
5:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
6:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | JO Volleyball Practice | |
JO Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | |
Youth Driver Ed Session 5 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | Parra Group meeting | |
Parra Group meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Section 2 | |
Little Rascals Section 2 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | |
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Elites | |
Elites |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | Registration for AP Testing | |
Registration for AP Testing | ||
9:50am- 11:00am |
Theater
Football Meeting | |
Football Meeting | ||
12:01pm- 3:00pm |
Theater
Academics Phy Ed Speaker Jolene Owen | |
Academics Phy Ed Speaker Jolene Owen | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Twisters Gymnastics | |
Twisters Gymnastics | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm | Little Rascals Section 3 | |
Little Rascals Section 3 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | |
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA - Spring Soccer Practices | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | Beginners Gym Section 1 | |
Beginners Gym Section 1 | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm | Main Gym
more.. | |
6:45pm- 7:45pm | Beg Gymnastics Section 2 | |
Beg Gymnastics Section 2 |