Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:15am | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Football Field (turf)
Girls Summer Soccer Skills gr 9-12 | |
Girls Summer Soccer Skills gr 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theater
Charley's Aunt | |
Charley's Aunt | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Jr/Varsity Tennis | |
Jr/Varsity Tennis | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Swim for competitive swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Swim for competitive swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
10:30am- 4:00pm | VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | |
VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | Grade 3 & 4 tennis lessons | |
Grade 3 & 4 tennis lessons | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | Gr 5/6 tennis lessons | |
Gr 5/6 tennis lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Session 3: 12-3 pm | |
Session 3: 12-3 pm | ||
12:30pm- 4:15pm |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Girls BB Camps: Gr 5-6, 12:30-2:15 pm Gr 7-8, 2:30-4:15 pm | |
Girls BB Camps: Gr 5-6, 12:30-2:15 pm Gr 7-8, 2:30-4:15 pm | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Grades 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Grades 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Adv Swim Training for competitive swimmers | |
Adv Swim Training for competitive swimmers | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. Brainerd Blast/LAYSA Spring Soccer Practice | |
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA Spring Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | |
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Girls basketball camp & skills gr 9-12 | |
Girls basketball camp & skills gr 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Girls Basketball Camp & Skills - gr 9-12 | |
Girls Basketball Camp & Skills - gr 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theater
Charley's Aunt | |
Charley's Aunt | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Jr/Varsity Tennis | |
Jr/Varsity Tennis | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | Swim for competitive swimmers Gr 4-8 | |
Swim for competitive swimmers Gr 4-8 | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | |
Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
10:30am- 4:00pm | VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | |
VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | Grade 3 & 4 tennis lessons | |
Grade 3 & 4 tennis lessons | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | Gr 5/6 tennis lessons | |
Gr 5/6 tennis lessons | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Session 3: 12-3 pm | |
Session 3: 12-3 pm | ||
12:30pm- 4:15pm |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Girls BB Camps: Gr 5-6, 12:30-2:15 pm Gr 7-8, 2:30-4:15 pm | |
Girls BB Camps: Gr 5-6, 12:30-2:15 pm Gr 7-8, 2:30-4:15 pm | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Grades 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Grades 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Adv Swim Training for competitive swimmers | |
Adv Swim Training for competitive swimmers | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball - JV field
more.. BBFSA - Fastpitch Practice | |
BBFSA - Fastpitch Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Soccer Fields - (in the pit)
more.. Brainerd Blast/LAYSA Spring Soccer Practice | |
Brainerd Blast/LAYSA Spring Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pole Vaulting Camp | |
Pole Vaulting Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:15am | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theater
Charley's Aunt | |
Charley's Aunt | ||
8:30am- 10:30am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | VFW - Baseball Practice | |
VFW - Baseball Practice | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Session 3: 12-3 pm | |
Session 3: 12-3 pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm | Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Qualifier | |
Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Qualifier | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm | Army All-Star Softball Game Varsity Softball Field - lined/prepped for the game/access to the press box | |
Army All-Star Softball Game Varsity Softball Field - lined/prepped for the game/access to the press box | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Quaifier | |
Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Quaifier |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Quaifier | |
Brainerd Park & Rec - 14U State Quaifier |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theater
Charley's Aunt | |
Charley's Aunt | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | VFW Baseball GAMES (Field Prepped - double header) | |
VFW Baseball GAMES (Field Prepped - double header) | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theater
Charley's Aunt | |
Charley's Aunt | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
10:30am- 4:00pm | VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | |
VFW Baseball GAMES - (Field Prepped - Double Header) | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |