Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South Campus Rm 101
| ||
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
7:00am- 9:15am | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Football Field (turf)
| |
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
10:00am- 4:00pm |
gymnasium - bhs nc
MN Timberwolves/Lynx Youth Basketball Camp | |
MN Timberwolves/Lynx Youth Basketball Camp | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | private lessons | |
private lessons | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
1:30pm- 8:00pm | 1:30-2:30 Beginners 2:30-4 pm Twisters 4-6 HS 6-8 Elites | |
1:30-2:30 Beginners 2:30-4 pm Twisters 4-6 HS 6-8 Elites | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Gr 9-12 Boys Soccer Bootcamp | |
Gr 9-12 Boys Soccer Bootcamp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South Campus Rm 101
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | |
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Girls basketball camp & skills gr 9-12 | |
Girls basketball camp & skills gr 9-12 | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
| |
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | |
Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | ||
10:00am- 4:00pm | 10-12pm HS 12-12:30pm lunch 12:30-2:30pm Elites 2:30-3:15pm LR 3:15-4pm LR | |
10-12pm HS 12-12:30pm lunch 12:30-2:30pm Elites 2:30-3:15pm LR 3:15-4pm LR | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball - JV field
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pole Vaulting Camp | |
Pole Vaulting Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South Campus Rm 101
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
7:00am- 9:15am | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am- 3:15pm | 9-9:45 am LR 9:45-10:45 AM Beginners 10:45-11:45 am Beginners 11:45-12:15 lunch 12:15-1:15 pm Beginners 1:15-3:15 pm private lessons | |
9-9:45 am LR 9:45-10:45 AM Beginners 10:45-11:45 am Beginners 11:45-12:15 lunch 12:15-1:15 pm Beginners 1:15-3:15 pm private lessons | ||
1:15pm- 3:15pm | Private Lessons | |
Private Lessons | ||
4:45pm- 10:30pm | Legion Baseball Games | |
Legion Baseball Games | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | Brainerd Park & Rec - 15U State Baseball Tournament | |
Brainerd Park & Rec - 15U State Baseball Tournament | ||
9:00am- 10:00am | private lessons | |
private lessons | ||
9:30am- 2:00pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm | Brainerd Park & Rec - 15U State Baseball Tournament | |
Brainerd Park & Rec - 15U State Baseball Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South Campus Rm 101
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
Session 4: 8:30 am-11:30 am Session 2: 12-3 pm | ||
gymnasium - bhs nc
VB Camps Gr 9-12, 9 am - 12 pm VB Camp Gr 5-8, 1-3 pm | ||
VB Camps Gr 9-12, 9 am - 12 pm VB Camp Gr 5-8, 1-3 pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | Closed for Cleaning & Maintenance | |
Closed for Cleaning & Maintenance | ||
7:00am- 9:15am | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | YMCA - Youth Running Club | |
YMCA - Youth Running Club | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | VFW - Baseball Practice | |
VFW - Baseball Practice | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball - JV field
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Gr 9-12 Boys Soccer Bootcamp | |
Gr 9-12 Boys Soccer Bootcamp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Warrior Strength & SAQ | |
Warrior Strength & SAQ | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football Field (turf)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
gymnasium - bhs nc
VB Camps Gr 9-12, 9 am - 12 pm VB Camp Gr 5-8, 1-3 pm | ||
VB Camps Gr 9-12, 9 am - 12 pm VB Camp Gr 5-8, 1-3 pm | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | |
Warrior Boys Basketball Gr 9-12 | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | Closed for Cleaning & Maintenance | |
Closed for Cleaning & Maintenance | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
C123 - Band Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Football Field (turf)
Warrior Girls Soccer Camp Gr 7-8 | |
Warrior Girls Soccer Camp Gr 7-8 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | |
Strength & Conditioning for Females Gr 9-12 | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | VFW - Baseball Practice | |
VFW - Baseball Practice | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | |
Gr 7/8 Tennis Lessons | ||
10:15am- 11:30am | Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | |
Beginning Diving Gr 5-12 Session 1: June 10-June 27 Session 2: July 8-July 25 | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm | Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | |
Advanced Diving Grades 7-12 | ||
1:15pm- 5:15pm | Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | |
Stroke & Turn for Competitive Swimmers Gr 5+ Session 1: 1:15-2 pm Session 2: 2:15-3 pm Session 3: 4:30-5:15 pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | BBFSA - Fastpitch Games (Varsity field prepped) | |
BBFSA - Fastpitch Games (Varsity field prepped) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pole Vaulting Camp | |
Pole Vaulting Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football Field (turf)
|
Session 2: 12-3 pm