Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:50am- 11:00am |
Theater
Charlie Campbell Speaker | |
Charlie Campbell Speaker | ||
3:45pm- 7:45pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bemidji | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Football practice | |
Football practice | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
3:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Willmar |
5:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Team dinner Varsity Football | |
Team dinner Varsity Football | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Willmar |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | Bemidji | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School | |
5:45pm | Bemidji | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Willmar
2 pts |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Willmar
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | Bemidji | |
7:00pm | Bemidji | |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Girls Swim Ice Cream Social | |
Girls Swim Ice Cream Social |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 7:15pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:30pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pierz Healy High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am- 6:00pm | CLC Football Game | |
CLC Football Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed gymnastics programs | |
Com Ed gymnastics programs | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Staples-Motley |
5:00pm- 9:30pm | BYAA Football Games - "Night Under the Lights" (Stadium Lights on at 5pm) | |
BYAA Football Games - "Night Under the Lights" (Stadium Lights on at 5pm) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Girl Scouts - Recruitment Night | |
Girl Scouts - Recruitment Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Melrose Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
4:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Parents night for Varsity Volleyball | |
Parents night for Varsity Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Volleyball Parents night | |
Volleyball Parents night | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts Radio Broadcast: WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 | |
2 pts Radio Broadcast: WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts |