Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
4:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Parents night for Varsity Volleyball | |
Parents night for Varsity Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Volleyball Parents night | |
Volleyball Parents night | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts Radio Broadcast: WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 | |
2 pts Radio Broadcast: WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 7:45pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Site of section race | |
Site of section race | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-19) | vs. Moorhead |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Team dinner Varsity Football | |
Team dinner Varsity Football | ||
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Willmar |
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
2 pts | |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Media Center
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:45pm- 7:15pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-19-19) | vs. Moorhead |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 08-26-19) | vs. Pierz |
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. West Fargo | |
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule 8:30 am- Brainerd vs. Minnewaska 10:30 am- Minnewaska vs. STMA 12:30 pm- Brainerd vs. STMA |
Schedule 8:30 am- Brainerd vs. Minnewaska 10:30 am- Minnewaska vs. STMA 12:30 pm- Brainerd vs. STMA | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Duluth East High School | |
9:30am- 12:00pm | Homecoming rain back up practice space | |
Homecoming rain back up practice space | ||
9:30am- 2:00pm | Mn School of Diving | |
Mn School of Diving | ||
1:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Bemidji |
1:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School | |
3:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Bemidji |
3:00pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Employee Flu Shot Clinic | |
Employee Flu Shot Clinic | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed gymnastics programs | |
Com Ed gymnastics programs | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
4:30pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 2 pts |
2 pts | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Volleyball Team dinner | |
Volleyball Team dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes |