Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. Radio Broadcast WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 rjbroadcasting.com | |
Radio Broadcast WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 rjbroadcasting.com | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 7:45pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Team dinner Varsity Football | |
Team dinner Varsity Football | ||
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Rocori | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Senior night for Varsity Volleyball | |
Senior night for Varsity Volleyball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Radio Broadcast WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 rjbroadcasting.com | |
Radio Broadcast WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 rjbroadcasting.com |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am | Super Fan Skit | |
Super Fan Skit | ||
1:45pm- 2:45pm | Big Lake Football team warm up | |
Big Lake Football team warm up | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm | Varsity Band Homecoming field practice | |
Varsity Band Homecoming field practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sartell
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:30pm | Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | |
Com Ed Gymnastics Programs | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9A Tournament | |
9A Tournament | ||
1:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Elk River |
1:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
3:00pm | vs. Elk River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 8:00pm | Com Ed gymnastics programs | |
Com Ed gymnastics programs | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Volleyball Team dinner | |
Volleyball Team dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HS gymnastics classes | |
HS gymnastics classes |