Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji Community Arena
| |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
| |
5:30 BSM vs. Brainerd-East Rink 7:30 EP vs. Hermantown-East Rink | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:30pm | A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner | |
A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sartell | |
7:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji Community Arena
| |
8:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
6:00 EP vs. Hermantown-West Rink 8:00 BSM vs. Brainerd-West Rink | |
6:00 EP vs. Hermantown-West Rink 8:00 BSM vs. Brainerd-West Rink | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Athletic Hallway
more.. JFK - Holiday Show Set up | |
JFK - Holiday Show Set up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Wadena-Deer Creek | |
7:00am- 8:30am |
Forestview Middle School
| |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
gymnasium - bhs nc
more.. JFK - Holiday Show | |
JFK - Holiday Show | ||
9:30am- 2:00pm | MN School of Diving | |
MN School of Diving | ||
6:30pm | A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner | |
A Cappella Choir Madrigal Dinner | ||
7:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie Community Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Detroit Lakes |
12:20pm- 1:00pm |
Theater
NATIVE AMERICAN SCHOLARSHIP MEETING | |
NATIVE AMERICAN SCHOLARSHIP MEETING | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | Varsity Dance practice | |
Varsity Dance practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
5:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Moorhead |
5:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji
@ Gym Bin
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
7:15pm | Fergus Falls vs. Brainerd-Little Falls 2 Pts | |
2 Pts | ||
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am- 9:40am |
Theater
Fisher Class Activity | |
Fisher Class Activity | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Just For Kix Studios
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Forestview Middle School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule TBD | |
Schedule TBD | ||
5:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell |
7:30 EP vs. Hermantown-East Rink