Skip to content
Brainerd
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
2
6:15am - 7:30am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Hockey Boys Practice/Other Dates
@The Blue Room at Yesterday's Gone
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge Ski Resort
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
DH 2 Pts
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Auxiliary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
Double Header Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
3
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Sartell - Community Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
4
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Lakeville South High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
10:00am
Cheer: V
@Minnentonka High School
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge, Biwabik
10:30am
SW: B/V
@Hulbert Aquatics Center
12:00pm - 6:30pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elites Meet begins 3:30pm, ends 6pm.
4:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
6:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5
6
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Detroit Mountain Recreation Area
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
7
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: B/9th
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Moorhead Sports Center
MHD Sports Center - South Rink
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Moorhead Sports Center
MHD Sports Center - South Rink
8
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Just For Kix Studios
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Main Gym
9
6:15am - 7:30am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
10:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Giants Ridge, Biwabik
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Maplelag-Little Sugarbush Lake
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@The Blue Room at Yesterday's Gone
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@LF - Exchange Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Pool
6:00pm
WR: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@LF - Exchange Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
DH
10
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
WR: V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:00pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Andover HS
9A and 9B will play at same time.
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Andover HS
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Andover HS
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Andover HS
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
11
TBD
Speech: V
@Pequot Lakes High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Anoka High School
7:30am - 4:00pm
YMCA Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
YMCA Swim Meet
10:00am
Cheer: V
@Edina H.S.
10:00am
WR: V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
10:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Anoka HS
12:30pm
BB: B/B
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
12:30pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
1:30pm
BB: G/B
@Rogers High School
1:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
2:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
3:00pm
BB: G/V
@Rogers High School
12
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
4:45pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Breezy Point Hockey Arena
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
14
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
4:30pm
BOYS SWIMMING
@
Multiple Location
ML Swim Meet
5:15pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge Ski Resort
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
15
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
JUNIOR VARSITY DANCE PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Just For Kix Studios
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Main Gym
16
6:15am - 7:30am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Nordic Ski Practice/Other Dates
@The Blue Room at Yesterday's Gone
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
Riverside Elementary
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rocori H.S.
Triangular with KMS
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Pool
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
Boys Varsity Swim Senior/Parent night
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:30pm
WR: V
@Rocori H.S.
17
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Roseau Ram Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Heritage Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roseau Ram Center
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Heritage Arena
18
TBD
Speech: V
(Cancelled)
@Grand Rapids H.S.
TBD
Z_Dance: V
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata H.S.
10:00am
Cheer: V
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista Ski Area
10:00am
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
12:00pm
GYM: V
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo High School
12:30pm
BB: G/B
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
12:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
2:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
4:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vandenberge Middle School, Elk River
Diving at 10am Swimming at 1pm
19
20
TBD
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vandenberge Middle School, Elk River
Diving at 10am Swimming at 1pm
7:00am - 9:00am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
Varsity Dance practice
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Custodial Union Meeting
@Theater
Union Meeting Custodial
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Forestview Middle School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
21
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
Riverside Elementary
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Bemidji Community Arena
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
WR: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Bemidji Community Arena
22
9:50am - 11:00am
Student Activity (indoor)
@Cafeteria BHS NC
Student of the Semester
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Academic Activity
@Media Center
Staff meeting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
JUNIOR VARSITY DANCE PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Just For Kix Studios
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Main Gym
23
6:15am - 7:30am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
10:30am
Alpine Ski: V
@Lutsen Mountains Ski Area
Koo Koo Invitational
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@The Blue Room at Yesterday's Gone
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Albertville Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Heritage Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/B
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Heritage Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
24
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Afton Alps Recreation Area
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
5:00pm
WR: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell High School
Gym-Aux
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice/Other Dates
@Media Center
Cheer Team Meeting
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
Game Broadcast at www.rjbroadcasting.com or on WWWI-AM 1270/96.3
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
25
TBD
Speech: V
@Fergus Fall High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Blaine High School
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
26
10:00am
Cheer: V
@Maple Grove High School
27
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
Varsity / junior Varsity Dance Team pictures
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
28
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@TBD
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Centennial HS
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Little Falls High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Little Falls High School
HS Gym
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Brainerd - Ski Gull
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym West 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@St. Cloud North Jr High
Upper Gym
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Centennial HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd High School
29
TBD
Choir: V
@Sartell High School
Region 8AA Solo/Ensemble Contest
9:50am - 11:00am
Academic Activity
@Cafeteria BHS NC
CREDIT RECOVERY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Cafeteria BHS NC
JUNIOR VARSITY DANCE PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Just For Kix Studios
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
30
6:15am - 7:30am
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
9:50am - 11:00am
Academic Activity
@Cafeteria BHS NC
CREDIT RECOVERY
10:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Spirit Mountain
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Alpine Ski Practice/Other Dates
@The Blue Room at Yesterday's Gone
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed - Drivers Education
@South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
Riverside Elementary
4:30pm
BOYS SWIMMING
@
Multiple Location
ML Swim Meet
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@LF Exchange Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main East Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Auxiliary
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sartell High School
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@LF Exchange Arena
2 pts
31
5:50am - 7:45am
JO Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice/Other Dates
@Main Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice/Other Dates
@Riverside Elementary
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Roseau Ram Center
5:45pm - 8:00pm
MAGA
@Gymnastics Gym
Elite MAGA Practice
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roseau Ram Center
6:00pm
WR: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
Broadcast available at online at rjbroadcasting.com or on the radio at KKIN-AM 930/103.1
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
BHS Athletics Grades 9 - 12
BHS Important Dates/Practice Schedules
Indoor
Outdoors
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?