Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fergus Falls | |
TBD | vs. Blaine | |
3:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-14-20) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-14-20) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Maple Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50am- 7:45am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education | |
Youth Driver Education | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Varsity / junior Varsity Dance Team pictures | |
Varsity / junior Varsity Dance Team pictures | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education | |
Youth Driver Education | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka
@ TBD
| |
5:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial HS
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Little Falls High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Little Falls High School | |
5:30pm | vs. TBD | |
5:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud North Jr High |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | Elite MAGA Practice | |
Elite MAGA Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial HS
| |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
7:30pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sartell
Region 8AA Solo/Ensemble Contest | |
Region 8AA Solo/Ensemble Contest | ||
9:50am- 11:00am | CREDIT RECOVERY | |
CREDIT RECOVERY | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | JUNIOR VARSITY DANCE PRACTICE | |
JUNIOR VARSITY DANCE PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Just For Kix Studios
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Grand Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
9:50am- 11:00am | CREDIT RECOVERY | |
CREDIT RECOVERY | ||
10:00am | vs. Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
@ Spirit Mountain
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | |
Brainerd Sports Boosters Noon Luncheon | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South Campus Rm 101
Youth Driver Education | |
Youth Driver Education | ||
4:30pm | vs. Anoka-Hennepin | |
4:30pm | Pool
more.. ML Swim Meet | |
ML Swim Meet | ||
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Willmar vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Willmar vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
2 pts |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50am- 7:45am |
gymnasium - bhs nc
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Roseau |
5:45pm- 8:00pm | Elite MAGA Practice | |
Elite MAGA Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Roseau |
6:00pm | vs. Aitkin
Broadcast available at online at rjbroadcasting.com or on the radio at KKIN-AM 930/103.1 | |
Broadcast available at online at rjbroadcasting.com or on the radio at KKIN-AM 930/103.1 |