Brainerd

Brainerd

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Main Gym
    Boys Soccer Practice
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
  • 21
  • 22
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
  • 24
    7:00am - 9:00pm
    @Football Field (turf)
    Halloween shows: 9:30 am , 12:00 pm , 2:00 pm , 4:00 pm,
    10:00am
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
  • 25
  • 26
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Stadium
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Stadium
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Stadium Field

    5:30pm
    @Tornstrom Auditorium
    Varsity-5:30 p.m. Bards and Chorale- 7:00 p.m.
  • 27
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Cafeteria BHS NC
    Andrea Rusk
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
  • 28
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Cafeteria BHS NC
    Andrea Rusk
    6:00pm
    @Tornstrom Auditorium
    A Cappella- 6:00 Windfall- 7:30 p.m.
  • 29
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Cafeteria BHS NC
    Andrea Rusk
    4:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Stadium Field

    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Riverside Elementary

    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Riverside Elementary

    7:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
  • 30
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Cafeteria BHS NC
    Andrea Rusk
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium Field
    Pierz vs. Minnewaska Football
    4:30pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7