Brainerd

Brainerd

1

Thursday, January 14, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance: Varsity Competition

TBD vs. Moorhead
 @  Moorhead H.S.location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAdapted Floor Hockey Practice/Other Dates

5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Pequot Lakes
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

   

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
5:45pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Sartell
 @  Brainerd H.S.location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Sartell
 @  Brainerd H.S.location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. Sartell
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

 

(Postponed to 02-09-21)

vs. Alexandria Area HS
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Sartell
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

   

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
Friday, January 15, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Roseau
 @  Roseau Ram Centerlocation
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Triangular

   

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All locationFS

TICKETS ARE NOT FOR SALE TO GENERAL PUBLIC. ALL TICKETS ARE PRE-SOLD THROUGH EACH PARTICIPANT TO IMMEDIATE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS.

TICKETS ARE NOT FOR SALE TO GENERAL PUBLIC. ALL TICKETS ARE PRE-SOLD THROUGH EACH PARTICIPANT TO IMMEDIATE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS.
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Bemidji
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Bemidji
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
6:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Roseau
 @  Roseau Ram Centerlocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Bemidji
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR
Saturday, January 16, 2021
TimeEventDetails
11:30amBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area H.S.location
11:30amBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area H.S.location
11:30amBasketball: Boys 9th Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area H.S.location
1:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area H.S.location
1:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Sartell
3:00pmDance: Varsity Competition

   

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
3:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Sartell
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Monday, January 18, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 10:30amDance Practice/Other Dates

Main Gymlocation

Dance practice

Dance practice
1:00pmDance: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Anoka HS location

Teams have varied times that were sent out individually for each session.

Teams have varied times that were sent out individually for each session.
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Moorhead
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3 locationFS
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Moorhead
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Moorhead
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Moorhead
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Moorhead
 @  Brainerd H.S. Main Gym
location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym locationFS

NO GAME-DAY GENERAL PUBLIC TICKET SALES, VIEW THE LIVE STREAM BY CLICKING THE VIDEO ICON

NO GAME-DAY GENERAL PUBLIC TICKET SALES, VIEW THE LIVE STREAM BY CLICKING THE VIDEO ICON
Wednesday, January 20, 2021