Skip to content
Fergus Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
3:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:30pm
WR: V
3
4
TBD
BB: G/9th
@Hawley High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School
6:00pm
BB: G/B
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Hawley High School
5
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Thief River Falls
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Thief River Falls
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
6
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge
12:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
12:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Detroit Lakes High School
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
12:30pm
SW: B/V
@University of Minnesota
Maroon and Gold Invitational Maroon Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 12:30 p.m. Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches Meeting: 12:45 p.m.
2:00pm
BB: B/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7
8
7:00pm
National Honor Society
@KSS Auditorium
Induction Ceremony
9
10:30am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Detroit Lakes - Maplelag
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Willmar High School
Played in Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
10
11
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@FF Kennedy School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
6:00pm
WR: V
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
12
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@FF Roosevelt School
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
13
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
14
15
16
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@Detroit Lakes High School
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Wahpeton Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Wahpeton Middle School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
17
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Camp Ripley
18
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud North Jr High
Upper Gym
6:15pm
WR: V
@Brainerd H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
2 pts
19
1:00pm
WR: V
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
20
TBD
Speech: V
@
TBD
SW: B/V
@
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Bemidji - Buena Vista
21
22
TBD
Math League: V
6:00pm
GYM: V
@FF Roosevelt School
23
TBD
WR: V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Moorhead H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Willmar - Civic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
2 pts
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
24
25
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
FF does not have enough players for JV. V only at 6pm.
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@FF Kennedy School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:00pm
Theater - One Act Play
@KSS Auditorium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
26
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:00 Alex vs Fergus Falls 6:30 Sartell vs Fergus Falls 8:00 Alex vs Sartell
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Fergus Fall High School
27
TBD
Speech: V
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@LF Exchange Arena
5:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@LF Exchange Arena
28
29
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
30
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:00pm
WR: V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
Fergus Falls & Breckenridge
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Brainerd H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Moorhead High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
31
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Music - Band
@KSS Auditorium
Prism Concert - Band, Orchestra, Choir
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?