Skip to content
Fergus Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
3:30pm
BB: B/7th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
3:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
6:00pm
WR: V
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
4
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rocori H.S.
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Warroad Gardens
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Warroad Gardens
5
TBD
GYM: V
@Park Rapids Area High School
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Crookston High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Crookston High School
6
7
National Honor Society
Induction Ceremony
8
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
9
10
10:30am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Detroit Lakes - Maplelag
5:00pm
WR: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Pequot Lakes
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
11
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
12
TBD
BB: G/V
@Sioux Falls, SD
TBD
BB: B/V
@Sioux Falls, SD
7:00am
Music - Band
MBDA
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Detroit Lakes H.S.
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Detroit Lakes H.S.
13
14
15
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Moorhead High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Moorhead High School
MHS Gym - Main
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Moorhead High School
16
17
6:00pm
GYM: V
@FF Roosevelt School
6:15pm
WR: JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:15pm
WR: V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
18
1:00pm
WR: V
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
19
TBD
Speech: V
@
TBD
SW: B/V
@
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Bemidji - Buena Vista
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@LF Exchange Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@LF Exchange Arena
20
21
22
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Long Prairie High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
2 pts
23
24
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Breckenridge Middle School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Hawley High School
5:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Breckenridge Middle School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
RL does not have enough JV players. V only
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
25
TBD
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:00pm
Theater - One Act Play
@KSS Auditorium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
26
9:00am
Speech: V
@Fergus Falls High School
3:00pm
BB: G/C
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
3:00pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:00pm
Theater - One Act Play
@KSS Auditorium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
27
2:00pm
Theater - One Act Play
@KSS Auditorium
28
7:00pm
Music - Band
Prism Concert
29
1:30pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead Sports Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
BB: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Lakes High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Lakes High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
6:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead Sports Center
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Lakes High School
30
31
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?