Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
    4:30pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym East 1/3
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym Middle 1/3
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Pool
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Detroit Lakes High School
  • 5
    10:00am
    @Camp Ripley
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Moorhead Sports Center
    5:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    6:00pm
    @Perham
    6:00pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Moorhead Sports Center
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Ice Arena
  • 6
  • 7
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Detroit Lakes Middle School
  • 8
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    5:00pm
    @Wadena Community Center
    5:45pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    5:45pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:00pm
    @Wadena Community Center
    7:15pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
  • 9
    TBD
    @Underwood
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    10:00am
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Community Center
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym East 1/3
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym Middle 1/3
    4:30pm
    @Wahpeton Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Wahpeton Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Sartell - Community Center
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    8:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
    4:30pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
  • 22
    TBD
    @Sartell H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
  • 23
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota
    TBD
    @Moorhead
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym