Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Breckenridge
@ Breckenridge Middle School
|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Breckenridge
@ Breckenridge Middle School
|
5:30pm | vs. Northern Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:15pm | vs. Northern Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Spidahl Ski Gaard
| |
12:30 Coaches Meeting 1:00 Boys Varsity 1:30 Girls Varsity 2:00 Boys JV 2:30 Girls JV 3:00 Boys Junior High 3:30 Girls Junior High 4:00 Awards | ||
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Fergus Falls High School
|
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell
@ FF Roosevelt School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cass Lake-Bena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Mora
Pursuit |
Pursuit | ||
10:45am | vs. Cass Lake-Bena
| |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hutchinson |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Hutchinson |
1:00 Boys Varsity
1:30 Girls Varsity
2:00 Boys JV
2:30 Girls JV
3:00 Boys Junior High
3:30 Girls Junior High
4:00 Awards