Skip to content
Fergus Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
5:25pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
3
3:00pm
BB: G/B
@Bemidji High School
3:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Bemidji High School
5:00pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
4
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge
Skate and Classic
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
12:30pm
GYM: V
@Park Rapids Area High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead Sports Center
MHD Sports Center - North Rink
5
6
3:30pm
BB: B/7th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
3:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
7
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
6:00pm
WR: V
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
8
9
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Detroit Lakes - Maplelag
Pursuit
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Thief River Falls
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Fergus Falls High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Falls High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
6:00pm
WR: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Thief River Falls
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
10
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Fergus Fall High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
11
12
13
12:30pm
Math League: V
@M-State Community College - Fergus Falls,MN 56537
14
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:30pm
BB: B/B
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Centre Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
BB: G/B
@Hawley High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Hawley High School
6:15pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Centre Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Hawley High School
15
16
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Morris Area High School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Morris Area High School
5:00pm
BB: B/B
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Willmar High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Gymnastics Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
17
1:00pm
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@
18
TBD
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls H.S.
TBD
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji - Buena Vista
Pursuit
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@LF Exchange Arena
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Concordia College - Moorhead
6:00pm
BB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Concordia College - Moorhead
6:30pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@LF Exchange Arena
19
20
3:30pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
21
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Detroit Lakes High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
22
23
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
Pursuit
4:00pm
WR: V
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
JV begins at 4:00 Varsity begins at 5:00
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Willmar - Civic Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
24
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
25
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
PI - Ice
26
27
28
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Graceville
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@LF Exchange Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell High School
Gym - Aux
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@LF Exchange Arena
29
30
4:15pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls H.S.
4:15pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls Community Middle School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Little Falls H.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
@FF Roosevelt School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
2 points
31
4:30pm
WR: V
@Melrose Area High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Fergus Falls High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Fergus Falls High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?