Skip to content
Fergus Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
TBD
BB: G/V
(Changed)
TBD
BB: B/V
(Changed)
TBD
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
TBD
Hockey: B/V
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
TBD
SW: B/V
(Changed)
TBD
WR: V
(Changed)
3:30pm
BB: B/7th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
3:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Roosevelt School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
6
7
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
8
9
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@LF Exchange Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@LF Exchange Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead Sports Center
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead Sports Center
10
11
12
13
14
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Detroit Lakes - Maplelag
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - West Court
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Auxiliary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
15
8:30am
Knowledge Bowl: V
3:45pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
3:45pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Perham High School
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Perham High School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Perham High School
16
11:00am
BB: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
11:00am
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
1:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richmond - Arena
1:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
2:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
No game-day general public ticket sales. Video stream will be available starting at 15 minutes prior to tip-off
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
17
18
19
5:00pm
WR: V
@FF Roosevelt School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
20
21
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
2020-LPA. 2021-Fergus Falls. 2022-TRF.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
22
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls High School
2020-LPA. 2021-Fergus Falls. 2022-TRF.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
23
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Bemidji - Buena Vista
24
25
26
TBD
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
1:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Detroit Lakes Middle School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Breezy Point Hockey Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Fieldhouse - Black
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sartell High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Breezy Point Hockey Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
27
28
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Detroit Lakes - Maplelag
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Fergus Falls Cleveland Elementary
No spectators allowed to due limited seating space and current guidelines.
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
Maximum 2 spectators allowed per player.
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead High School
29
8:30am
Knowledge Bowl: V
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
30
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?