Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

1

Monday, February 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  FF Roosevelt School location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Paynesville Arena location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Bemidji
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Bemidji
5:45pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. Bemidji
6:00pmBasketball: Girls B Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-15-21)

vs. Perham
 @  Perham High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-15-21)

vs. Perham
 @  Perham High Schoollocation
6:00pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Perham
 @  Perham High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       --

   

vs. Park Rapids
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Bemidji
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Paynesville Arena location
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-15-21)

vs. Perham
 @  Perham High Schoollocation
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDNordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet

 @  Spidahl Ski Gaard location
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Triangular

   

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  FF Roosevelt School location
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Tech/Apollo
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game

   

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

   

vs. St. Cloud Apollo
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  3:45pm
Return:       --

   

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45am
Dismissal:  2:20am
Return:       --

vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Tech/Apollo
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
Friday, February 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Wahpeton
 @  Wahpeton Middle School location
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity TriangularBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  1:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Wahpeton
 @  Wahpeton Middle School location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:45pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Saturday, February 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmBasketball: Girls B Game

 

(Rescheduled from 12-19-20)

vs. Detroit Lakes
1:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-06-21)

vs. Detroit Lakes
1:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 02-06-21)

vs. Detroit Lakes
3:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

 

(Rescheduled to 02-06-21)

vs. Detroit Lakes

JV Stream: rebrand.ly/OtterActivities

JV Stream: rebrand.ly/OtterActivities




3:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 02-06-21)

vs. Detroit Lakes
Sunday, February 7, 2021