Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cleveland School
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Perham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Hawley |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. A level |
A level | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Bemidji |
11:00am | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Grass Soccer Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cleveland School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
4:30pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
7:00pm |
KSS Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| TBD vs.
@ Fargo |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
KSS Grass Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave
@ East Grand Forks High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 2 pts |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
@ Fargo | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Grass Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cleveland School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Stadium
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Perham |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Perham
|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
KSS Grass Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Minnewaska Area |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
@ FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:00pm | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
@ FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Minnewaska Area |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar
@ Fergus Falls High School
Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
2 pts Youth & Autograph Night Senior Night | |
2 pts Youth & Autograph Night Senior Night |